STANDINGS

1.
Pak I Care BadalonaPak I Care Badalona
8
7
1
0
14
+1.492
2.
Tunbridge WellsTunbridge Wells
8
6
2
0
12
+3.781
3.
Brescia CCBrescia CC
8
4
4
0
8
-0.414
4.
BrigadeBrigade
8
3
5
0
6
-3.119
5.
Alby ZalmiAlby Zalmi
8
0
8
0
0
-1.752
GROUP A
##
teamsteams
playedp
Wonw
lostl
No ResultNR
PointsPTS
Net RunrateNRR
1.
Austrian Cricket TigersAustrian Cricket Tigers
5
4
1
0
8
+2.699
2.
Tunbridge WellsTunbridge Wells
Qualified
5
4
1
0
8
+1.656
3.
DreuxDreux
5
3
2
0
6
+3.473
4.
SvanholmSvanholm
5
3
2
0
6
-0.418
5.
Helsinki TitansHelsinki Titans
5
1
4
0
2
-0.615
6.
Star CCStar CC
5
0
5
0
0
-5.000
GROUP B
##
teamsteams
playedp
Wonw
lostl
No ResultNR
PointsPTS
Net RunrateNRR
1.
Royal TigersRoyal Tigers
5
4
1
0
8
+1.923
2.
BrigadeBrigade
Qualified
5
4
1
0
8
+0.279
3.
GriffinsGriffins
5
3
2
0
6
+2.103
4.
BjorvikaBjorvika
5
3
2
0
6
+0.255
5.
Indo-BulgarianIndo-Bulgarian
5
1
4
0
2
+0.648
6.
Zagreb SokolZagreb Sokol
5
0
5
0
0
-5.236
GROUP C
##
teamsteams
playedp
Wonw
lostl
No ResultNR
PointsPTS
Net RunrateNRR
1.
CarltonCarlton
5
5
0
0
10
+2.301
2.
OltenOlten
5
3
2
0
6
+2.153
3.
ClujCluj
5
3
2
0
6
+0.760
4.
Brescia CCBrescia CC
Qualified
5
2
3
0
4
+3.296
5.
Prague CC KingsPrague CC Kings
5
2
3
0
4
+1.173
6.
Zeytinburnu ZaferZeytinburnu Zafer
5
0
5
0
0
-11.41
GROUP D
##
teamsteams
playedp
Wonw
lostl
No ResultNR
PointsPTS
Net RunrateNRR
1.
MSC FrankfurtMSC Frankfurt
5
5
0
0
10
+2.402
2.
Ostend ExilesOstend Exiles
5
4
1
0
8
+1.636
3.
V.O.C. RotterdamV.O.C. Rotterdam
5
3
2
0
6
+1.118
4.
Alby ZalmiAlby Zalmi
Qualified
5
2
3
0
4
-0.754
5.
Malta Super KingsMalta Super Kings
5
1
4
0
2
-0.504
6.
Calpe GiantsCalpe Giants
5
0
5
0
0
-4.177
GROUP E
##
teamsteams
playedp
Wonw
lostl
No ResultNR
PointsPTS
Net RunrateNRR
1.
Pak I Care BadalonaPak I Care Badalona
Qualified
5
5
0
0
10
+3.906
2.
HBS CraeyenhoutHBS Craeyenhout
5
3
2
0
6
+0.300
3.
Punjab Lions NicosiaPunjab Lions Nicosia
5
3
2
0
6
+0.022
4.
MaloMalo
5
2
3
0
4
-0.599
5.
FarmersFarmers
5
1
4
0
2
-1.382
6.
GEK CorfuGEK Corfu
5
1
4
0
2
-1.836
Group A - Super Three
##
teamsteams
playedp
Wonw
lostl
No ResultNR
PointsPTS
Net RunrateNRR
1.
Tunbridge WellsTunbridge Wells
Qualified
2
2
0
0
4
+2.550
2.
Austrian Cricket TigersAustrian Cricket Tigers
2
1
1
0
2
+0.292
3.
DreuxDreux
2
0
2
0
0
-2.891
Group B - Super Three
##
teamsteams
playedp
Wonw
lostl
No ResultNR
PointsPTS
Net RunrateNRR
1.
BrigadeBrigade
Qualified
2
2
0
0
4
+0.644
2.
Royal TigersRoyal Tigers
2
1
1
0
2
+0.623
3.
GriffinsGriffins
2
0
2
0
0
-1.318
Group C - Super Three
##
teamsteams
playedp
Wonw
lostl
No ResultNR
PointsPTS
Net RunrateNRR
1.
CarltonCarlton
2
2
0
0
4
+3.076
2.
ClujCluj
2
0
1
1
1
-2.634
3.
OltenOlten
2
0
1
1
1
-3.331
Group D - Super Three
##
teamsteams
playedp
Wonw
lostl
No ResultNR
PointsPTS
Net RunrateNRR
1.
MSC FrankfurtMSC Frankfurt
2
1
1
0
2
+0.957
2.
Ostend ExilesOstend Exiles
2
1
1
0
2
+0.645
3.
V.O.C. RotterdamV.O.C. Rotterdam
2
1
1
0
2
-1.813
Group E - Super Three
##
teamsteams
playedp
Wonw
lostl
No ResultNR
PointsPTS
Net RunrateNRR
1.
Pak I Care BadalonaPak I Care Badalona
Qualified
2
2
0
0
4
+1.984
2.
Punjab Lions NicosiaPunjab Lions Nicosia
2
1
1
0
2
-0.067
3.
HBS CraeyenhoutHBS Craeyenhout
2
0
2
0
0
-1.960